2017 Sivewright South

* Any results marked with a red asterisk have yet to be confirmed by the DCLGA Match Secretary.

Division 2

TeamGames PlayedWonLostHalvedTeam PointsGame Points
Barnard Castle8242620
Billingham85301026.5
Bishop Auckland8233718
Blackwell Grange8350618
Brancepeth Castle86201222
Crook8350619
Darlington86111324
Dinsdale Spa85301022.5
Durham City86201227
Eaglescliffe8440819
Hartlepool8260412.5
Ramside8341721
Seaton Carew8251515
Woodham8350615.5